Current GMT date and time
Date
May 2024 |
||
Sat May 4 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Sussex at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Kent at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Leicestershire at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Yorkshire v Glamorgan at Leeds, County Championship Division Two - |
|
04:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d |
Indonesia v Thailand at Bali, 3rd T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Ghani Glass v Khan Research Laboratories at Rawalpindi, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
04:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Pakistan Television v Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited at Abbottabad, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Boost Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
06:30 GMT | 12:15 Local 02:30 EDT | 01:30 CDT | 23:30 PDT -1d |
Nepal v West Indies A at Kirtipur, 5th unofficial T20I | |
08:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Austria Women v Denmark Women at Lower Austria, 1st T20I | |
09:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Higher Education Commission v Water and Power Development Authority at Rawalpindi, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Northern Diamonds at Birmingham, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v South East Stars at Northampton, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Southern Vipers at Bristol, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Austria Women v Denmark Women at Lower Austria, 2nd T20I | |
13:30 GMT | 19:00 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
SLC Greens v SLC Reds at Colombo (RPS), 2nd Match | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru v Gujarat Titans at Bengaluru, Indian Premier League | |
Sun May 5 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Sussex at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Kent at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Leicestershire at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Yorkshire v Glamorgan at Leeds, County Championship Division Two - |
|
01:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 21:30 EDT -1d | 20:30 CDT -1d | 18:30 PDT -1d |
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women v Craigengower Cricket Club Women at Mong Kok, Final | |
04:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d |
Indonesia v Thailand at Bali, 4th T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Hambantota, 4th unofficial ODI | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Band-e-Amir Region v Speen Ghar Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
06:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d |
Kowloon Cricket Club v United Services Recreation Club at Mong Kok, Hong Kong Premier League T20 Tournament, Final | |
08:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Austria Women v Denmark Women at Lower Austria, 3rd T20I | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Amo Region v Boost Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 15:30 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Punjab Kings v Chennai Super Kings at Dharamsala, Indian Premier League | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Guernsey Women v Isle of Man Women at Winchester, 1st T20I | |
11:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Ireland Women v Scotland Women at Abu Dhabi, ICC Women's T20 World Cup Qualifier, 1st Semi-Final | |
12:00 GMT | 18:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
Bangladesh v Zimbabwe at Chattogram, 2nd T20I | |
13:30 GMT | 19:00 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
SLC Yellow v SLC Greens at Colombo (RPS), 3rd Match | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Lucknow Super Giants v Kolkata Knight Riders at Lucknow, Indian Premier League | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Guernsey Women v Isle of Man Women at Winchester, 2nd T20I | |
15:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
United Arab Emirates Women v Sri Lanka Women at Abu Dhabi, ICC Women's T20 World Cup Qualifier, 2nd Semi-Final | |
Mon May 6 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Sussex at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Kent at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Leicestershire at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Yorkshire v Glamorgan at Leeds, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
03:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d |
Abahani Limited v Shinepukur Cricket Club at Mirpur, Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League | |
03:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d |
Mohammedan Sporting Club v Gazi Group Cricketers at Savar (3), Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League | |
03:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d |
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club v Prime Bank Cricket Club at Fatullah, Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League | |
04:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d |
Indonesia v Thailand at Bali, 5th T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Higher Education Commission v Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited at Rawalpindi, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
04:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Pakistan Television v Water and Power Development Authority at Rawalpindi, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
09:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Ghani Glass v State Bank of Pakistan at Abbottabad, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day) | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Band-e-Amir Region v Mis Ainak Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Thunder at Nottingham, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
10:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Bangladesh Women v India Women at Sylhet, 4th T20I | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Guernsey Women v Isle of Man Women at Winchester, 3rd T20I | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Repton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad at Wankhede, Indian Premier League | |
Tue May 7 |
||
10:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Repton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
02:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 22:00 EDT -1d | 21:00 CDT -1d | 19:00 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 1st T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Hambantota, 5th unofficial ODI | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Mis Ainak Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Bangladesh v Zimbabwe at Chattogram, 3rd T20I | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Speen Ghar Region v Amo Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Guildford, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Delhi Capitals v Rajasthan Royals at Delhi, Indian Premier League | |
15:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Abu Dhabi, ICC Women's T20 World Cup Qualifier, Final | |
Wed May 8 |
||
10:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Repton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Guildford, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
00:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 20:30 EDT -1d | 19:30 CDT -1d | 17:30 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 2nd T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
SLC Yellow v SLC Reds at Colombo (RPS), 4th Match | |
05:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 3rd T20I | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Band-e-Amir Region v Mis Ainak Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Boost Region v Amo Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Northern Diamonds at Beckenham, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v Southern Vipers at Radlett, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Western Storm at Nottingham, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Thunder v Central Sparks at Manchester, Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers Hyderabad v Lucknow Super Giants at Hyderabad, Indian Premier League | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northern Knights v North West Warriors at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
Thu May 9 |
||
10:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Repton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Guildford, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
09:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
TBC v TBC at TBC, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day), 1st Semi-Final | |
02:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 22:00 EDT -1d | 21:00 CDT -1d | 19:00 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 4th T20I | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Mis Ainak Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
France v Malta at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Boost Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Northern Knights v North-West Warriors at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Bangladesh Women v India Women at Sylhet, 5th T20I | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
France v Malta at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Punjab Kings v Royal Challengers Bengaluru at Dharamsala, Indian Premier League | |
Fri May 10 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Guildford, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
09:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
TBC v TBC at TBC, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day), 2nd Semi-Final | |
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
SLC Greens v SLC Reds at Colombo (RPS), 5th Match | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Band-e-Amir Region v Amo Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
France v Belgium at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Speen Ghar Region v Boost Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Durham at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Worcestershire at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Warwickshire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:00 GMT | 18:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
Bangladesh v Zimbabwe at Mirpur, 4th T20I | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Belgium v Malta at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Ireland v Pakistan at Dublin, 1st T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Gujarat Titans v Chennai Super Kings at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
Sat May 11 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Durham at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Worcestershire at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Warwickshire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
00:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 20:30 EDT -1d | 19:30 CDT -1d | 17:30 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 5th T20I | |
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Colombo (PSS), Only unofficial Test - |
|
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
SLC Yellow v SLC Greens at Colombo (RPS), 6th Match | |
05:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 6th T20I | |
05:00 GMT | 09:30 Local 01:00 EDT | 00:00 CDT | 22:00 PDT -1d |
Band-e-Amir Region v Speen Ghar Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Belgium v Malta at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
France v Belgium at Dreux, Mdina Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Birmingham, 1st T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians at Eden Gardens, Indian Premier League | |
Sun May 12 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Durham at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Worcestershire at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Warwickshire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Colombo (PSS), Only unofficial Test - |
|
09:00 GMT 06:48 EDT | 05:48 CDT | 03:48 PDT |
TBC v TBC at TBC, President's Cup Grade-I (1-Day), Final | |
02:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 22:00 EDT -1d | 21:00 CDT -1d | 19:00 PDT -1d |
Japan v Mongolia at Sano, 7th T20I | |
04:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d |
Bangladesh v Zimbabwe at Mirpur, 5th T20I | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Dreux, Mdina Cup, Final | |
10:00 GMT | 15:30 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals at Chennai, Indian Premier League | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Ireland v Pakistan at Dublin, 2nd T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru v Delhi Capitals at Bengaluru, Indian Premier League | |
Mon May 13 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Durham at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Worcestershire at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Warwickshire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Colombo (PSS), Only unofficial Test - |
|
06:30 GMT | 11:00 Local 02:30 EDT | 01:30 CDT | 23:30 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Kabul, Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup, Final | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Gujarat Titans v Kolkata Knight Riders at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
Tue May 14 |
||
04:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d |
Sri Lanka A v Afghanistan A at Colombo (PSS), Only unofficial Test - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Ireland v Pakistan at Dublin, 3rd T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Delhi Capitals v Lucknow Super Giants at Delhi, Indian Premier League | |
Wed May 15 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Rajasthan Royals v Punjab Kings at Guwahati, Indian Premier League | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Munster Reds at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
Thu May 16 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Munster Reds at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers Hyderabad v Gujarat Titans at Hyderabad, Indian Premier League | |
Fri May 17 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Mumbai Indians v Lucknow Super Giants at Wankhede, Indian Premier League | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Northampton, 2nd T20I | |
Sat May 18 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v The Blaze at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru v Chennai Super Kings at Bengaluru, Indian Premier League | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Scotland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
Sun May 19 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 15:30 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sunrisers Hyderabad v Punjab Kings at Hyderabad, Indian Premier League | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Western Storm v South East Stars at Bristol, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Sunrisers at Worcester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Thunder v Northern Diamonds at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Leeds, 3rd T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Ireland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders at Guwahati, Indian Premier League | |
Mon May 20 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Ireland v Scotland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
Tue May 21 |
||
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v North West Warriors at Bready, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 1st T20I | |
Wed May 22 |
||
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v North-West Warriors at Bready, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Scotland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Central Sparks at Taunton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
- | England v Pakistan at Leeds, 1st T20I | |
Thu May 23 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Ireland v Scotland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Derby, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 2nd T20I | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Northern Diamonds at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
Fri May 24 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Ireland at Amstelveen, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Thunder at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Chennai, Indian Premier League | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v Southern Vipers at Chelmsford, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
Sat May 25 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 3rd T20I | |
- | England v Pakistan at Birmingham, 2nd T20I | |
Sun May 26 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Taunton, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Thunder at Loughborough, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Chennai, Indian Premier League, Final | |
Mon May 27 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v Central Sparks at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Western Storm at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Sunrisers at Arundel, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
Tue May 28 |
||
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northern Knights v Munster Reds at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
- | England v Pakistan at Cardiff, 3rd T20I | |
Wed May 29 |
||
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Munster Reds v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Chelmsford, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
Thu May 30 |
||
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Western Storm at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Thunder v Central Sparks at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Essex at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Yorkshire v Worcestershire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
- | England v Pakistan at The Oval, 4th T20I | |
Fri May 31 |
||
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v South East Stars at Chester-le-Street, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Central Sparks at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Sunrisers at Taunton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Lancashire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Warwickshire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Surrey at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Yorkshire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Kent at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Sussex v Gloucestershire at Hove, Vitality Blast | |
Jun 2024 |
||
Sat Jun 1 |
||
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Derbyshire v Leicestershire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 19:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
United States of America v Canada at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 2 |
||
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Thunder v The Blaze at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Derbyshire at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Southern Vipers at The Oval, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Kent at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers v Northern Diamonds at Northampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
West Indies v Papua New Guinea at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Surrey v Somerset at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
15:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Essex v Middlesex at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Namibia v Oman at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 3 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Sri Lanka v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
|