P Aho, P Useni (NGA) |
9 |
38* |
6.0 |
6.33 |
8/85 |
8/123 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
13 Sep 2021 |
|
AM Kimote, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
9 |
29 |
2.1 |
13.38 |
8/121 |
9/150 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|
JJ Nyambo, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
25 |
2.2 |
10.71 |
8/79 |
9/104 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Dec 2022 |
|
DA Mehta, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
25 |
2.5 |
8.82 |
8/151 |
9/176 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Dec 2022 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, Muhammad Nadir (RWN) |
9 |
20 |
1.1 |
17.14 |
8/75 |
9/95 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
11 Dec 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, O Manishimwe (RWN) |
9 |
18 |
3.3 |
5.14 |
8/86 |
9/104 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
23 Dec 2022 |
|
PK Langat, EB Ringera (KENYA) |
9 |
18 |
0.2 |
54.00 |
8/77 |
9/95 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
R Abdulkareem, D Gim (NGA) |
9 |
16 |
2.1 |
7.38 |
8/83 |
9/99 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
S Thakor, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
15 |
2.1 |
6.92 |
8/81 |
9/96 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
30 Aug 2023 |
|
KS Bagabena, JK Theodore (GHA) |
9 |
14 |
2.3 |
5.60 |
8/83 |
9/97 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Oct 2021 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, D Uwimana (RWN) |
9 |
12 |
2.5 |
4.23 |
8/47 |
9/59 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
17 Oct 2021 |
|
M Akayezu, Z Bimenyimana (RWN) |
9 |
12 |
1.4 |
7.20 |
8/40 |
9/52 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
AM Kimote, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
11 |
2.2 |
4.71 |
8/36 |
9/47 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
TD Chaoana, Samir Patel (LES) |
9 |
7 |
1.2 |
5.25 |
8/18 |
9/25 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
19 Oct 2021 |
|
KS Bagabena, Gagandeep Singh (GHA) |
9 |
7 |
1.2 |
5.25 |
8/122 |
9/129 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
20 Sep 2022 |
|
Awais Malik, Mohammed Nadeem (QAT) |
9 |
6 |
1.2 |
4.50 |
8/110 |
9/116 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Doha |
15 Feb 2020 |
|
K Irakoze, I Ntirenganya (RWN) |
9 |
6 |
0.2 |
18.00 |
8/29 |
9/35 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|
M Akayezu, Y Mitari (RWN) |
9 |
6 |
1.2 |
4.50 |
8/60 |
9/66 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Dec 2022 |
|
M Mooketsi, P Silas (BOT) |
9 |
5* |
0.5 |
6.00 |
8/98 |
8/103 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Sep 2022 |
|
S Kubheka, Shehzad Patel (SWA) |
9 |
5 |
0.5 |
6.00 |
8/67 |
9/72 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
19 Oct 2021 |
|
HL Harji, SR Mohan (SEY) |
9 |
5 |
1.5 |
2.72 |
8/63 |
9/68 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
22 Oct 2021 |
|
B Khumalo, M Mooketsi (BOT) |
9 |
4 |
1.0 |
4.00 |
8/109 |
9/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
PK Langat, EB Ringera (KENYA) |
9 |
3 |
0.5 |
3.60 |
8/120 |
9/123 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
15 Sep 2021 |
|
FA Cossa, BA Simango (MOZ) |
9 |
3 |
0.4 |
4.50 |
8/107 |
9/110 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Sep 2022 |
|
M Akayezu, Z Bimenyimana (RWN) |
9 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.25 |
8/56 |
9/59 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
19 Jun 2023 |
|
Mohameed Taiwo, SA Okpe (NGA) |
9 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.25 |
8/94 |
9/97 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
DV Macome, NZ Nhaduate (MOZ) |
9 |
3 |
0.4 |
4.50 |
8/79 |
9/82 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
NN Odhiambo, EB Ringera (KENYA) |
9 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
8/149 |
9/151 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
10 Sep 2021 |
|
D Maisuria, K Piet (BOT) |
9 |
2 |
0.4 |
3.00 |
8/79 |
9/81 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
14 Jun 2023 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
9 |
2 |
0.1 |
12.00 |
8/79 |
9/81 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
2 |
0.2 |
6.00 |
8/109 |
9/111 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
D Maisuria, K Piet (BOT) |
9 |
2 |
1.0 |
2.00 |
8/60 |
9/62 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Dec 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, S Thakor (TAN) |
9 |
1* |
0.2 |
3.00 |
8/139 |
8/140 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
Aftab Hussain, SS McKechnie (HKG) |
9 |
1* |
0.1 |
6.00 |
8/97 |
8/98 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
17 Jul 2022 |
|
JW Jenner, EJB Miles (JER) |
9 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
8/93 |
9/94 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
M Akayezu, I Ntirenganya (RWN) |
9 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
8/54 |
9/55 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
16 Dec 2022 |
|
M Akayezu, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
9 |
1 |
0.5 |
1.20 |
8/116 |
9/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Aug 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
9 |
1 |
1.1 |
0.85 |
8/103 |
9/104 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
JJ Nyambo, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
9 |
1 |
0.4 |
1.50 |
8/119 |
9/120 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
LN Oluoch, EB Ringera (KENYA) |
9 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
8/128 |
9/129 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
A Rangaswamy, T Tshose (BOT) |
9 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.00 |
8/85 |
9/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kampala |
20 May 2019 |
|
JC Darji, ZR Jabeneke (TAN) |
9 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
8/68 |
9/68 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Nov 2021 |
|
Ehsan Khan, A Shukla (HKG) |
9 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
8/82 |
9/82 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
11 Jul 2022 |
|
Y Mitari, D Ndikubwimana (RWN) |
9 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
8/95 |
9/95 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
9 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
8/75 |
9/75 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
M Mooketsi, K Piet (BOT) |
9 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
8/63 |
9/63 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
9 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
8/106 |
9/106 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
JM Iradukunda, E Kubwimana (RWN) |
9 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
8/130 |
9/130 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, K Irakoze (RWN) |
9 |
0 |
1.1 |
0.00 |
8/65 |
9/65 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
30 Nov 2023 |
|